LWC 2018 National Team Youth - 4x50m Obstacle Relay
4x50m Obstacle Relay - men - A Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
France National Team Youth
() Allan BADIAN, Tom Besson GAZON, Jérémie LAHET, Matteo LIONZO |
01:42.57 |
2 |
New Zealand National Team Youth
() Declan DEMPSTER, Lochlainn O'CONNOR, Zac REID, Oscar WILLIAMS |
01:44.16 |
3 |
Australia National Team Youth
() Mitchell COOMBES, Jacob LOUGHNAN, Bailey PROUD, Brendon SMITH |
01:44.41 |
4 |
Poland National Team Youth
() Michal CALKIEWICZ, Mateusz DUBAS, Mateusz LISS, Hubert NAKIELSKI |
01:45.56 |
5 |
Spain National Team Youth
() Ivan AMILLO, Angel FRAGA, Albert MATEU, Raul Marek SZPUNAR |
01:47.61 |
6 |
South Africa National Team Youth
() Connor BOTHA, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Juan-Pierre VAN ZYL |
01:49.31 |
7 |
Canada National Team Youth
() Rylun ALBERG-MOORE, Russell BURTON, Ethan PLACEK, Dean SANGSTER |
01:49.38 |
8 |
Great Britain National Team Youth
() Euan DUNGAVEL, Odhran MALLON, Robert WHITTAKER, Rhys WYDENBACH |
01:50.41 |
4x50m Obstacle Relay - women - A Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Australia National Team Youth
() Keeley BOOTH, Lani PALLISTER, Naomi SCOTT, Anthea WARNE |
01:54.64 |
2 |
New Zealand National Team Youth
() Tessa BRADLEY, Macy BURNS, Claudia KELLY, Sasha REID |
01:54.90 |
3 |
Spain National Team Youth
() Maria Eugenia ACEBO, Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS, Miriam DE DIOS, Miriam MARTINEZ |
01:58.05 |
4 |
Poland National Team Youth
() Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA, Anna POPIEL, Marta SKUDLIK, Julia WRÓBEL |
01:58.99 |
5 |
South Africa National Team Youth
() Sulinke VAN DER BERG, Alexandra CHISLETT, Paige HORN, Tamryn MCKIE |
02:01.67 |
6 |
Canada National Team Youth
() Manuelle CHARBONNEAU, Mya FALCON, Janelle GURSOY, Jordan STOTT |
02:01.90 |
7 |
France National Team Youth
() Lisa CIER, Manon MARCO, Lili PEREIRA, Oiana TRILLO |
02:03.43 |
8 |
Great Britain National Team Youth
() Rosie BOULTON, Meriel CLODE, Jessica HANCOCK, Ellen MCCLOY |
02:10.24 |
4x50m Obstacle Relay - men - B Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Hong Kong National Team Youth
() Ho Hin KAN, Wing Chung KWOK, Ying Chun NIP, Chun Ki WONG |
01:51.54 |
10 |
United States National Team Youth
() Zane BOOTH, Chasen DUBS, Danny GONZALEZ, Malcolm WILKIE |
01:53.60 |
11 |
Argentina National Team Youth
() Leonel IBARRA, Gaston SOLANO, Eugenio BLANCO STRASSER, Facundo ZORRILLA |
01:59.17 |
12 |
Australia National Team Youth
() Pat ANUTARASOTI, Andaman GAINES, Sunshine TANPHIPHAT, Poom WANNAKUM |
02:00.22 |
13 |
India National Team Youth
() Thrishul GOWDA, Sukant HARDIKAR, Javeen M.U, Aniruddha PATIL |
02:11.97 |
4x50m Obstacle Relay - women - B Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Hong Kong National Team Youth
() Wing Chun CHAN, Wing Sum Sarah LAW, Wing Ka SZETO, Wai Tung Tracy TAI |
02:07.83 |
10 |
United States National Team Youth
() Gwen BENCIE, Sydney BROUWER, Katelyn NIMSKY, Emma SAINSBURY-CARTER |
02:12.62 |
11 |
Argentina National Team Youth
() Luciana GARCIA, Micaela PEREZ, Martina RINALDI, Bernardita RIVELLINO |
02:27.26 |