Milan Edmonds ERASMUS

LWC Individual Results

Championship Event # Competitor
Interclub Youth 2016 100m Manikin Carry with Fins 8 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
Interclub Youth 2016 200m Super Lifesaver 9 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
National Team Youth 2016 100m Manikin Carry with Fins 12 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)
National Team Youth 2016 200m Super Lifesaver 15 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)
Interclub Youth 2018 100m Manikin Tow with Fins 4 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
National Team Youth 2018 100m Manikin Carry with Fins 7 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)
National Team Youth 2018 100m Manikin Tow with Fins 7 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)
National Team Youth 2018 200m Super Lifesaver 16 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)

LWC Team Results

Championship Event # Competitors
Interclub Youth 2016 Rescue Tube Rescue 1 Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Luke Robin JOHNSON, Bradley Michael ODENDAAL
National Team Youth 2018 Line Throw 1 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Connor BOTHA, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
Interclub Youth 2016 Beach Relay 2 Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Joshua FENN, Luke Robin JOHNSON, Bradley Michael ODENDAAL
National Team Youth 2018 4x50m Medley Relay 3 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Connor BOTHA, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Juan-Pierre VAN ZYL
National Team Youth 2016 Rescue Tube Rescue 3 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Luke Robin JOHNSON, Bradley Michael ODENDAAL
Interclub Youth 2016 SERC 4 Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Ayanda MAPHUMULO, Tamryn MONTGOMERY, Tanya PIETERSE
Interclub Youth 2016 4x25m Manikin Relay 5 Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Joshua FENN, Bradley Michael ODENDAAL
National Team Youth 2018 4x25m Manikin Relay 5 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Connor BOTHA, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Juan-Pierre VAN ZYL
National Team Youth 2018 Pool Lifesaver Relay 6 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Sulinke VAN DER BERG, Alexandra CHISLETT, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
National Team Youth 2018 4x50m Obstacle Relay 6 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Connor BOTHA, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Juan-Pierre VAN ZYL
National Team Youth 2016 SERC 7 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Tamryn MONTGOMERY, Tanya PIETERSE, Robert Franc LE ROUX
National Team Youth 2018 Beach Relay 7 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Connor BOTHA, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Daniel JACOBS
National Team Youth 2016 4x50m Medley Relay 7 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Travis MISDORP, Robert Franc LE ROUX
National Team Youth 2018 Rescue Tube Rescue 9 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Connor BOTHA, Calvin COETZEE, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Daniel JACOBS
National Team Youth 2016 4x50m Obstacle Relay 10 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Travis MISDORP, Robert Franc LE ROUX
National Team Youth 2016 Line Throw 11 South Africa National Team Youth ()
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
Interclub Youth 2016 4x50m Medley Relay 11 Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
Keown Terrell DELEMONEY, Milan Edmonds ERASMUS, Joshua FENN, Bradley Michael ODENDAAL