LWC 2016 National Team Youth - 200m Super Lifesaver
200m Super Lifesaver - men - A Final
1491# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian BARBATI
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
02:13.80 |
2 |
Lewis CLAREBURT
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
02:16.29 |
3 |
Louis SAM
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
02:16.63 |
4 |
Maximilian MÜLLER
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
02:19.22 |
5 |
German SILVESTRE
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:23.75 |
6 |
Gaetan DELACRE
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
02:26.60 |
7 |
Pawel BORYCKI
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
02:28.13 |
8 |
Toby WILSON
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:32.33 |
200m Super Lifesaver - women - A Final
1492# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Greta PEZZIARDI
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
02:32.36 |
2 |
Margot LACAN
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
02:35.01 |
3 |
Julia HAAS
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
02:37.17 |
4 |
Jemma SMITH
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:37.55 |
5 |
Julia HENNIG
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
02:38.17 |
6 |
Libby BRADLEY
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
02:39.01 |
7 |
Weronika SLICZNIAK
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
02:44.42 |
8 |
Emma HENDERSON
- Great Britain National Team Youth
(GBR) |
02:45.47 |
200m Super Lifesaver - men - B Final
8067# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Edoardo PIROLA
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
02:20.58 |
10 |
Paul BUCHMULLER
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
02:25.38 |
11 |
Go KATO
- Japan National Team Youth
(JPN) |
02:25.66 |
12 |
Alvaro Javier COLLADO ALOCEN
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:28.29 |
13 |
Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:28.48 |
14 |
Jeroen van GELLEKOM
- Netherlands National Team Youth
(NED) |
02:28.52 |
15 |
Milan Edmonds ERASMUS
- South Africa National Team Youth
(RSA) |
02:29.34 |
16 |
Lars HOBUS
- Netherlands National Team Youth
(NED) |
02:32.85 |
200m Super Lifesaver - women - B Final
8068# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Tanya PIETERSE
- South Africa National Team Youth
(RSA) |
02:38.66 |
10 |
Angela GONZALEZ ANSORENA
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:46.94 |
11 |
Laura SCHALBETTER
- Switzerland National Team Youth
(SUI) |
02:46.98 |
12 |
Oceane DHINAUT
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
02:47.74 |
13 |
Charlotte VAN DER HOEK
- Netherlands National Team Youth
(NED) |
02:50.53 |
14 |
Karolina FASZCZEWSKA
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
03:07.54 |
15 |
Hannah WILLIAMS
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
DQ |
16 |
Mireia MORON LOPEZ
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
DQ |