LWC 2016 National Team Youth - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
100m Manikin Tow with Fins - men - A Final
1485# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gianluca FONTANA
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:53.71 |
2 |
Lorenzo MATTEI
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:54.61 |
3 |
Carl-Anton DALLJO
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
00:55.02 |
4 |
German SILVESTRE
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
00:55.12 |
5 |
Alvaro Javier COLLADO ALOCEN
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
00:57.79 |
6 |
Jannik BOWING
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
00:57.82 |
7 |
Ethan GARLAND
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
00:57.99 |
8 |
Ben TAYLOR-WALSH
- Great Britain National Team Youth
(GBR) |
DQ |
100m Manikin Tow with Fins - women - A Final
1486# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valeria CAPPELLETTI
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:59.97 |
2 |
Rachel EDDY
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
01:01.90 |
3 |
Sara PALMISANO
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
01:02.07 |
4 |
Oceane DHINAUT
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
01:03.08 |
5 |
Lise JOUVE
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
01:03.37 |
6 |
Marta SKUDLIK
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
01:06.62 |
7 |
Charlotte VAN DER HOEK
- Netherlands National Team Youth
(NED) |
01:16.61 |
8 |
Antia GARCIA SILVA
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
DQ |
100m Manikin Tow with Fins - men - B Final
8061# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Jonas ABGOTTSPON
- Switzerland National Team Youth
(SUI) |
00:56.62 |
10 |
Dylan VIALETTES
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
00:57.80 |
11 |
Gaetan DELACRE
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
00:58.16 |
12 |
Hubert NAKIELSKI
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
00:59.33 |
13 |
Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
01:03.72 |
14 |
Zac REID
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
01:08.86 |
15 |
Daniel BARRON
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
DQ |
16 |
Karol BOJARSKI
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
DQ |
100m Manikin Tow with Fins - women - B Final
8062# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Julia HAAS
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
01:03.85 |
10 |
Julia HENNIG
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
01:05.17 |
11 |
Jemma SMITH
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
01:05.21 |
12 |
Emma O'BRIEN
- Ireland National Team Youth
(IRL) |
01:08.34 |
13 |
Marta SKUDLIK
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
01:08.56 |
14 |
Angela GONZALEZ ANSORENA
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
01:09.27 |
15 |
Lauren FROONINCKX
- Belgium National Team Youth
(BEL) |
01:11.13 |
16 |
Alaynah BETTANY
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
01:11.18 |