LWC 2018 Interclub Youth - 4x25m Manikin Relay
4x25m Manikin Relay - men - A Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gym Sport Mania
(ITA) Christian Gabriel CIPRIANO, Vincenzo D'ANGELO, Alessandro FORMICOLA, Giovanni SICIGNANO |
01:12.47 |
2 |
CESN Silla
(ESP) Ivan AMILLO, Albert MATEU, Borja RIERA, Raul Marek SZPUNAR |
01:13.67 |
3 |
Currumbin Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Levi ATA, Sam FROST, Jacob LOUGHNAN, Oscar WILLIAMS |
01:13.77 |
4 |
SAFA 2000
(ITA) Hosam ELKHANOUFI, Mattia FACCINTI, Enrico MANCARDO, Andrea VIVALDA |
01:16.35 |
5 |
Maranello Nuoto
(ITA) Lorenzo GUERZONI, Pietro GUIDETTI, Luca LEI, Federico MONTORSI |
01:18.08 |
6 |
Northcliffe Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Daniel MILLER, Will TAYLOR, Kai WATSON, Corbin ZAHN |
01:19.47 |
7 |
Maroochydore Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Steven COOMBES, Hayden COTTER, Kurt LORME, Ruben ZIKARSKY |
01:22.06 |
8 |
Verl
(GER) Marco HETFELD, Hendrik MÜHLENKORD, Luca MÜLLER, Nils MÜNDELEIN |
DQ |
4x25m Manikin Relay - women - A Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Northcliffe Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Madeline ALLARS, Olivia CORRIN, Tahlia DILKES, Imogen REES |
01:29.59 |
2 |
Maroochydore Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Jamie COTTER, Madison HOWE, Summer SHORT, Hamarna WILLIAMS |
01:30.84 |
3 |
Halle-Saalkreis
(GER) Andrea ELING, Nina HANNEMANN, Hanna VAN OS, Charline SEIDEL |
01:35.06 |
4 |
Harsewinkel
(GER) Marleen DREIER, Joy KARTAL, Milena KLEINE, Franziska MASMEIER |
01:37.03 |
5 |
Umina Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Kaylah HOLMES, Kirsten MILLER, Georgia RAY, Bronte SMITH |
01:38.48 |
6 |
Luckenwalde
(GER) Lara BUCHNER, Clara KRÜGER, Laura ROEßIGER, Tami WOLLANKY |
01:38.72 |
7 |
SAFA 2000
(ITA) Noemi BIGARELLA, Maddalena DARAIO, Giulia TARTICCHIO, Giulia UGONA |
01:40.16 |
8 |
Maranello Nuoto
(ITA) Emma CORRADINI, Lucrezia FANTUZZI, Chiara LEI, Andrea SFONDRINI |
01:41.61 |
4x25m Manikin Relay - men - B Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Anklam
(GER) Pascal GRUNOW, Till HANNEMANN, Noah ROLOFF, Marc-Kevin SCHLEY |
01:20.82 |
10 |
Luckenwalde
(GER) Nick BESSIN, Max STERN, Nils WINTER, Arne WULF |
01:22.50 |
11 |
Salvamento Safa
(ITA) Andrea FRANCHINI, Lorenzo MANCARDO, Alessio VENEZIA, Davide VIVALDA |
01:23.06 |
12 |
Halle-Saalkreis
(GER) Georg GALLITZ, John Calvin HILMER, Max KUBLER, Eric SCHNEIDER |
01:23.25 |
13 |
Umina Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Lachlan BRADDISH, Blake HESSELL, Lachlan MCLEOD, Brock RAY |
01:24.53 |
14 |
Oder-Spree
(GER) Hoang TANG GRIEP, Erik Odin HÜBNER, Tilman KNAUER, Malte WERNER |
01:29.06 |
15 |
Harsewinkel
(GER) Tim IWANOWSKI, Stefan SCHRAMM, Fabian TWELMEYER, Clemens WULKOPF |
01:40.46 |
4x25m Manikin Relay - women - B Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
(GER) Stella HENSELER, Henriette JÄGER, Alida NEFF, Katharina SCHENK |
01:44.36 |
10 |
Blyth Lifeguard and Swimming Club
(GBR) Milly BRADLEY ALLAN, Elouise DICKERSON-WEEDY, Lauren GORDON, Rhiannah MCCOURT |
01:48.27 |
11 |
Gyllyngvase Surf Life Saving Club
(GBR) Kezia ELLIOTT, Georgia HAWKINS, Freya HOCKING, Mia RULE |
02:06.19 |
12 |
Anklam
(GER) Johanna GENTZ, Paula KOSSORZ, Emilie LÜTHKE, Frieda WEGNER |
DQ |
13 |
Narval Sauvetage Sportif
(CAN) Coralie DION, Léony GOBEIL, Ann-Sophie LEPAGE, Julia TREMBLAY |
DQ |
14 |
Marine Surf Lifesaving Club
(RSA) Kira BESTER, Milla HERBST, Tamryn MCKIE, Raquel ROBBINS |
DQ |