LWC 2016 Interclub Open - 4x25m Manikin Relay
4x25m Manikin Relay - men - A Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Halle-Saalkreis
(GER) Fabian ENDE, Adrian FLÜGEL, Joshua PERLING, Fabian THORWESTEN |
01:06.81 |
2 |
Stralsund
(GER) Christian ERTEL, Christoph ERTEL, Kevin LEHR, Danny WIECK |
01:07.87 |
3 |
Schwerte
(GER) Marcel HASSEMEIER, Tom SCHWEGMANN, Anil SEZEN, Atilla SEZEN |
01:08.43 |
4 |
Alcarreno De Salvamento
(ESP) Carlos PERIANEZ CARRASCO, Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA, Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ, Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ |
01:08.65 |
5 |
Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
(GER) David LAUFKÖTTER, Nico PAHMEYER, Kai-Uwe SCHIRMER, Tim SCHMACHTENBERG |
01:09.99 |
6 |
Currumbin Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Shaun COLLINS, Matthew DAVIS, Jack HALES, Tom MONTGOMERY |
01:10.51 |
7 |
Rane Rosse
(ITA) Alessandro FONTANA, Mattia LENTINI, Daniele SANNA, Thomas VILACECA |
01:12.50 |
8 |
Northcliffe Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Chris DAWSON, Stefaan DEMOPOULOS, Nik GREEN, Will HARMSEN |
01:13.37 |
4x25m Manikin Relay - women - A Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rane Rosse
(ITA) Alice MARZELLA, Magali Cristine ROUSSEAU, Justine WEYDERS, Zara WILLIAMS |
01:20.24 |
2 |
Halle-Saalkreis
(GER) Theresa FRANZ, Annalena GEYER, Jessica LUSTER, Anke PALM |
01:21.61 |
3 |
Northcliffe Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Alyssa KOENAN, Samantha LEE, Amy LEVINGS, Kristyl SMITH |
01:24.52 |
4 |
Dordrecht Reddingsbrigade
(NED) Ela HUTTEN, Elise PENNINGS, Janneke RAS, Chantal SENDEN |
01:28.39 |
5 |
Currumbin Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Prue DAVIES, Maggie DOWKER, Natalie PEAT, Rebecca PEGG |
01:29.32 |
6 |
Montpellier Aqualove Sauvetage
(FRA) Lena BOUSQUIN, Oceane DHINAUT, Margaux FABRE, Terrier TAINARA |
01:31.36 |
7 |
Emsdetten
(GER) Lisa BROEKER, Lena SEIDEL, Maren WESTERS, Jill WOESTE |
01:34.67 |
8 |
Schwerte
(GER) Vanessa KIK, Kirsten LÜHR, Verena MARQUIS, Bauer SOPHIA |
01:34.69 |
4x25m Manikin Relay - men - B Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Bronte Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Andrew BOWDEN, Keelan BRIDGE, Leigh RYAN, Tom SIMPSON |
01:13.75 |
10 |
Verl
(GER) Torben BRAKEL, Dennis MERSCH, Felix SCHULTE, Dennis WIESBROCK |
01:15.56 |
11 |
Lavaur Natation 81
(FRA) Yves-Antoine GUIGOU, Maxime JULLIAN, Florian LACLAUSTRA, Taaroa-Arii NATUA |
01:16.02 |
12 |
Crawley Town Life Saving Club
(GBR) David BUTLER, Sam LAWMAN, Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE, Simon WORNE |
01:16.54 |
13 |
Sint-Truidense Reddingsclub
(BEL) Frederic APPELTANS, Bert ARNAUTS, Dimitri CEULEMANS, Rune VANBRABANT |
01:16.59 |
14 |
Anklam
(GER) Lennart RADLOF, Johannes SCHMITZ, Justus STEINBERG, Max TESCH |
01:16.64 |
15 |
Rheda-Wiedenbrueck
(GER) Philipp AUSTERMANN, Christian PAPE, Florian STIEGLMAIER, Julian WIEDENHAUS |
01:17.46 |
16 |
Salzbergen
(GER) Moritz ENKING, Max FREY, Stephan KEMPKES, Daniel KUNK |
01:17.93 |
4x25m Manikin Relay - women - B Final
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Tweed Heads Coolangata Surf Life Saving Club
(AUS) Leah JONES, Mariah JONES, Rachelle KING, Marina MACARTNEY |
01:27.41 |
10 |
Magdeburg
(GER) Julia HAAS, Michelle HEIN, Alina RIEHM, Vivian ZANDER |
01:30.90 |
11 |
Harsewinkel
(GER) Jasmin DZIURON, Milena KLEINE, Kerstin LANGE, Katja LÖPPENBERG |
01:32.51 |
12 |
Alcarreno De Salvamento
(ESP) Fatima VEIGA AGUEROS, Miriam GARCIA LA FUENTE, Maria LUENGAS MENGUAL, Andrea VALENCIA TOLEDANO |
01:32.93 |
13 |
Weimar
(GER) Charlotte ENGLER, Maike MARSCHALL, Theresa RICHTER, Janine SAUERTEIG |
01:33.62 |
14 |
Moelln
(GER) Larissa ALTENBURGER, Janne KRÜGER, Clara THIEDE, Sarah ZABEL |
01:36.20 |
15 |
Lavaur Natation 81
(FRA) Marine CHATON, Mélanie CHATON, Ava PRETRE, Manon RAYNAUD |
01:37.67 |
16 |
Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
(GER) Vanessa DEBO, Mareike KRÖHL, Miriam MUDERS, Anja PAROTAT |
01:42.21 |