LWC 2014 National Team Youth - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - men - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Matthew DAVIS - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
00:54.33
2 David LAUFKÖTTER - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
00:54.61
3 Emilio MAZZA - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
00:56.98
4 Florian WAGNER - France National Team Youth (FRA)
00:57.97
5 Jack HALES - New Zealand National Team Youth (NZL)
00:59.17
6 Marco FERRIO - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
00:59.82
7 Clement MARC - France National Team Youth (FRA)
01:03.03
8 Joshua BROWN - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
DQ

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - women - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Valeria CAPPELLETTI - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
01:01.41
2 Alyssa KOENAN - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
01:03.03
3 Ines BARBEITO - Spain National Team Youth (ESP)
01:03.34
4 Anna NOCON - Poland National Team Youth (POL)
01:03.68
5 Maria HALLINGER - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
01:06.17
6 Francesca CRIVELLI - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
01:08.67
7 Marta GARCIA - Spain National Team Youth (ESP)
01:09.64
8 Annalena GEYER - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
DQ

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - men - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Ben JOHNSTON - New Zealand National Team Youth (NZL)
00:58.96
10 Szymon ZABAWA - Poland National Team Youth (POL)
00:59.17
11 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ - Spain National Team Youth (ESP)
00:59.28
12 Yeh YA SHU - Chinese Taipei National Team Youth (TPE)
00:59.75
13 Charlie HAYNES - Great Britain National Team Youth (GBR)
01:00.43
14 Luca HILLEN - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
01:00.68
15 Go KATO - Japan National Team Youth (JPN)
01:01.03
16 Yeh YAO MING - Chinese Taipei National Team Youth (TPE)
01:01.77

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - women - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Lily BARRETT - Ireland National Team Youth (IRL)
01:08.03
10 Charlotte VAN DER HOEK - Netherlands National Team Youth (NED)
01:08.14
11 Emma HENDERSON - Great Britain National Team Youth (GBR)
01:08.23
12 Lucy HOWES - Great Britain National Team Youth (GBR)
01:08.30
13 Oceane DHINAUT - France National Team Youth (FRA)
01:08.68
14 Isa CUIJPERS - Netherlands National Team Youth (NED)
01:09.65
15 Ela HEINIGER - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
01:09.96
16 Lemay VAN RENSBERG - South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)
01:10.33