LWC 2014 National Team Youth - 100m Manikin Carry with Fins
100m Manikin Carry with Fins - men - A Final
1440# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Marco FERRIO
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:47.59 |
2 |
Davide GALLO
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:49.16 |
3 |
Matthew DAVIS
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
00:49.33 |
4 |
Jack HALES
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
00:49.56 |
5 |
Andrew TREMBATH
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
00:49.59 |
6 |
Krzysztof RUTKOWSKI
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
00:50.10 |
7 |
Maxime OUSTALET
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
00:51.77 |
8 |
Max TESCH
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
00:53.21 |
100m Manikin Carry with Fins - women - A Final
1441# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea GILLETT
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
00:58.11 |
2 |
Valeria CAPPELLETTI
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:58.51 |
3 |
Francesca CRIVELLI
- Italy National Team Youth
(ITA) |
00:59.24 |
4 |
Alyssa KOENAN
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
01:01.62 |
5 |
Alica GEBHARDT
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
01:02.15 |
6 |
Anna NOCON
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
01:03.05 |
7 |
Isa CUIJPERS
- Netherlands National Team Youth
(NED) |
01:03.10 |
8 |
He PIN LI
- Chinese Taipei National Team Youth
(TPE) |
01:03.22 |
100m Manikin Carry with Fins - men - B Final
7919# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Mario MEDINA ESTEBAN
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
00:52.50 |
10 |
Joeri JACOBS
- Netherlands National Team Youth
(NED) |
00:53.11 |
11 |
Marc CARON
- Canada National Team Youth
(CAN) |
00:53.26 |
12 |
Carl-Anton DALLJO
- Germany National Team Youth
(GER) |
00:53.74 |
13 |
Klaudiusz MATURA
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
00:53.80 |
14 |
Bradley WOODWARD
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
00:53.90 |
15 |
Brandon ISEMONGER
- South Africa National Team Youth
(RSA) |
00:53.97 |
16 |
Charlie HAYNES
- Great Britain National Team Youth
(GBR) |
00:54.02 |
100m Manikin Carry with Fins - women - B Final
7920# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Emma HENDERSON
- Great Britain National Team Youth
(GBR) |
01:04.06 |
10 |
Ines BARBEITO
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
01:04.26 |
11 |
Oceane DHINAUT
- France National Team Youth
(FRA) |
01:04.76 |
12 |
Emma O'BRIEN
- Ireland National Team Youth
(IRL) |
01:05.38 |
13 |
Brittany TUCKER
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
01:06.08 |
14 |
Mireia MORON LOPEZ
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
01:06.13 |
15 |
Marta SKUDLIK
- Poland National Team Youth
(POL) |
01:06.37 |
16 |
Lucy HOWES
- Great Britain National Team Youth
(GBR) |
01:06.39 |