LWC 2014 National Team Youth - 100m Manikin Carry with Fins

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - men - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Marco FERRIO - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
00:47.59
2 Davide GALLO - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
00:49.16
3 Matthew DAVIS - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
00:49.33
4 Jack HALES - New Zealand National Team Youth (NZL)
00:49.56
5 Andrew TREMBATH - New Zealand National Team Youth (NZL)
00:49.59
6 Krzysztof RUTKOWSKI - Poland National Team Youth (POL)
00:50.10
7 Maxime OUSTALET - France National Team Youth (FRA)
00:51.77
8 Max TESCH - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
00:53.21

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - women - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Chelsea GILLETT - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
00:58.11
2 Valeria CAPPELLETTI - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
00:58.51
3 Francesca CRIVELLI - Italy National Team Youth (ITA)
00:59.24
4 Alyssa KOENAN - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
01:01.62
5 Alica GEBHARDT - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
01:02.15
6 Anna NOCON - Poland National Team Youth (POL)
01:03.05
7 Isa CUIJPERS - Netherlands National Team Youth (NED)
01:03.10
8 He PIN LI - Chinese Taipei National Team Youth (TPE)
01:03.22

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - men - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Mario MEDINA ESTEBAN - Spain National Team Youth (ESP)
00:52.50
10 Joeri JACOBS - Netherlands National Team Youth (NED)
00:53.11
11 Marc CARON - Canada National Team Youth (CAN)
00:53.26
12 Carl-Anton DALLJO - Germany National Team Youth (GER)
00:53.74
13 Klaudiusz MATURA - Poland National Team Youth (POL)
00:53.80
14 Bradley WOODWARD - Australia National Team Youth (AUS)
00:53.90
15 Brandon ISEMONGER - South Africa National Team Youth (RSA)
00:53.97
16 Charlie HAYNES - Great Britain National Team Youth (GBR)
00:54.02

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - women - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Emma HENDERSON - Great Britain National Team Youth (GBR)
01:04.06
10 Ines BARBEITO - Spain National Team Youth (ESP)
01:04.26
11 Oceane DHINAUT - France National Team Youth (FRA)
01:04.76
12 Emma O'BRIEN - Ireland National Team Youth (IRL)
01:05.38
13 Brittany TUCKER - New Zealand National Team Youth (NZL)
01:06.08
14 Mireia MORON LOPEZ - Spain National Team Youth (ESP)
01:06.13
15 Marta SKUDLIK - Poland National Team Youth (POL)
01:06.37
16 Lucy HOWES - Great Britain National Team Youth (GBR)
01:06.39