LWC 2014 Interclub Youth - 100m Rescue Medley

100m Rescue Medley - men - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Andrew TREMBATH - Papamoa Surf Life Saving Club (NZL)
01:05.89
2 Ben JOHNSTON - Papamoa Surf Life Saving Club (NZL)
01:07.05
3 Bradley WOODWARD - Shelly Beach Surf Life Saving Club (AUS)
01:07.10
4 Max TESCH - Anklam (GER)
01:07.72
5 Florian WAGNER - ACSS Colmar (FRA)
01:08.38
6 Alberto UGHETTI - Maranello Nuoto (ITA)
01:08.49
7 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ - Alcarreno De Salvamento (ESP)
01:09.32
8 Filippo FORNACIARI - Maranello Nuoto (ITA)
01:10.22

100m Rescue Medley - women - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Prue DAVIES - Currumbin Surf Life Saving Club (AUS)
01:15.29
2 Ela HEINIGER - Byron Bay (AUS)
01:19.61
3 Angela FERRARI - Maranello Nuoto (ITA)
01:22.88
4 Nuria PAYOLA ANGLADA - Club Poliesportiu Santjoanenc (ESP)
01:23.63
5 Emma HENDERSON - Portreath Surf Life Saving Club (GBR)
01:25.35
6 Charlotte DUFF - Blyth Lifeguard and Swimming Club (GBR)
01:26.53
7 Martina GRAMEGNA - Rane Rosse (ITA)
01:29.01
8 Cassie PEEK - Alberta (CAN)
01:30.63

100m Rescue Medley - men - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Maxime OUSTALET - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier (FRA)
01:12.51
10 Nick MYLER - Tweed Heads Coolangata Surf Life Saving Club (AUS)
01:12.60
11 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK - Club Natacio Guadalajara (ESP)
01:12.66
12 Maxime JULLIAN - Sete MNSL (FRA)
01:12.98
13 Giorgio SANTUCCI - Sportiva Sturla (ITA)
01:13.24
14 Adria FERRO DOMINGO - Sirenas de Catarroja (ESP)
01:13.65
15 Robert ORTMANN - Gelsenkirchen-Buer (GER)
01:13.74
16 Mitchell MCCALLUM - Blyth Lifeguard and Swimming Club (GBR)
01:13.88

100m Rescue Medley - women - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Lucrezia DALOLA - Rane Rosse (ITA)
01:28.06
10 Daniel JONES - Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
01:28.15
11 Giovanna MONTAGNA - SAFA 2000 (ITA)
01:28.26
12 Janke GROBBELAAR - Durban Surf Life Saving Club (RSA)
01:28.28
13 Sara LEONELLI - Maranello Nuoto (ITA)
01:28.48
14 Irene JORRO - Playas de Alicante (ESP)
01:28.92
15 Isabel EXPOSITO LAJARIN - Alcarreno De Salvamento (ESP)
01:29.09
16 Alicia BRAHM - Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt (GER)
01:29.36