LWC 2014 Interclub Open - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - men - A Final

495
# Athlete(s) Time
18749
1
Riccardo BIANCHI - Rane Rosse (ITA)
00:51.91
18750
2
Anil SEZEN - Schwerte (GER)
00:51.98
18751
3
Antoine THOS - ESN Perpignan (FRA)
00:52.56
18752
4
Kevin LEHR - Luckenwalde (GER)
00:53.35
18753
5
Pawel SZKUDLAREK - Wroclaw Rescue Team (POL) 00:53.53
18754
6
Kai-Uwe SCHIRMER - Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock (GER)
00:54.28
18755
7
Alessandro FONTANA - Rane Rosse (ITA)
00:56.50
18756
8
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN - Alcarreno De Salvamento (ESP)
DQ

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - women - A Final

496
# Athlete(s) Time
18765
1
Maria LUENGAS MENGUAL - Alcarreno De Salvamento (ESP)
00:59.33
18766
2
Justine WEYDERS - Rane Rosse (ITA)
00:59.42
18767
3
Laura PRANZO - Centro Nuoto Michelino (ITA)
01:00.48
18768
4
Anneloes PEULEN - Heythuysen Reddingsbrigade (NED)
01:00.83
18769
5
Stephanie KASPERSKI - Halle-Saalkreis (GER)
01:03.13
18770
6
Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS - Alcarreno De Salvamento (ESP)
01:03.99
18771
7
Alice MARZELLA - Rane Rosse (ITA)
01:04.17
18772
8
Martina MAZZI - Maranello Nuoto (ITA)
DQ

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - men - B Final

7843
# Athlete(s) Time
18757
9
Matteo MONTESI - Rane Rosse (ITA)
00:54.91
18758
10
Fabian THORWESTEN - Beckum-Lippetal (GER)
00:54.96
18759
11
Alessandro DORATO - Uisp River Borgaro (ITA)
00:55.32
18760
12
Pierre CALEY - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier (FRA)
00:55.52
18761
13
Yves-Antoine GUIGOU - Sete MNSL (FRA)
00:55.54
18762
14
Emanuele BERMANI - Rane Rosse (ITA)
00:55.65
18763
15
Jonas MOLL - Bermatingen/Markdorf (GER)
00:55.76
18764
16
Florian LACLAUSTRA - Sete MNSL (FRA)
00:55.88

100m Manikin Tow with Fins - women - B Final

7950
# Athlete(s) Time
18773
9
Vittoria BORGNINO - SAFA 2000 (ITA)
01:03.65
18774
10
Giulia FIORANI - Rane Rosse (ITA)
01:03.77
18775
11
Anais KROL - ACSS Colmar (FRA)
01:04.08
18776
12
Natalie PEAT - Papamoa Surf Life Saving Club (NZL)
01:04.11
18777
13
Christine BURGHARDT - Aqua Club Evere (BEL)
01:04.19
18778
14
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA - ACN MARISMA (ESP)
01:04.28
18779
15
Colette GELAS - Capbreton Sauvetage Cotier (FRA)
01:04.50
18780
16
Henrike TEMMEN - Magdeburg (GER)
01:04.56