LWC 2012 National Team Youth - 200m Obstacle Swim
200m Obstacle Swim - men - A Final
1403# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chris DAWSON
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
01:58.68 |
2 |
Keelan BRIDGE
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:00.34 |
3 |
Jack WADDELL
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:01.83 |
4 |
Bernard CAHILL
- Ireland National Team Youth
(IRL) |
02:02.87 |
5 | Ahmadreza JALALI - Iran National Team Youth (IRI) | 02:03.08 |
6 |
Ben QUILTER
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
02:03.65 |
7 |
Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:05.16 |
8 |
Carlos PERIANEZ CARRASCO
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:24.49 |
200m Obstacle Swim - women - A Final
1404# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie PEAT
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
02:12.62 |
2 |
Margot CUNNINGHAM
- Canada National Team Youth
(CAN) |
02:14.00 |
3 |
Mariah JONES
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:14.73 |
4 |
Alisha ELLWOOD
- Australia National Team Youth
(AUS) |
02:15.28 |
5 |
Carina DOYLE
- New Zealand National Team Youth
(NZL) |
02:15.32 |
6 |
Judit VERGÉS XIFRÁ
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:20.03 |
7 |
Hailey BURTON
- Canada National Team Youth
(CAN) |
02:20.62 |
8 |
Chui-Wa NG
- Hong Kong National Team Youth
(HKG) |
02:24.69 |
200m Obstacle Swim - men - B Final
7783# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Zach LAUSTSEN
- Canada National Team Youth
(CAN) |
02:12.34 |
10 |
Taisuke TOMIZAWA
- Japan National Team Youth
(JPN) |
02:14.96 |
11 |
Chun-yin MAK
- Hong Kong National Team Youth
(HKG) |
02:16.18 |
12 |
Tomoya MORINO
- Japan National Team Youth
(JPN) |
02:17.86 |
13 |
Clayton ADKINS
- United States National Team Youth
(USA) |
02:19.82 |
14 |
Ian BATEMAN
- United States National Team Youth
(USA) |
02:20.91 |
15 |
Andreas Boye HANSEN
- Norway National Team Youth
(NOR) |
02:22.10 |
16 |
Vernon LAM
- Hong Kong National Team Youth
(HKG) |
02:30.62 |
200m Obstacle Swim - women - B Final
7784# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
9 |
Yurie NAITO
- Japan National Team Youth
(JPN) |
02:24.96 |
10 |
Samantha REDONDO MARTÍN
- Spain National Team Youth
(ESP) |
02:28.90 |
11 |
Julia SCHULTE
- United States National Team Youth
(USA) |
02:34.64 |
12 |
Shiho TAKAHASHI
- Japan National Team Youth
(JPN) |
02:36.06 |
13 |
Marion BAARDLI
- Norway National Team Youth
(NOR) |
02:44.70 |
14 |
Chun-Wai Gloria MA
- Hong Kong National Team Youth
(HKG) |
02:46.80 |
15 |
Chloe GUTIERREZ
- United States National Team Youth
(USA) |
03:01.05 |