LWC 2008 Masters - 4x50m Medley Relay
4x50m Medley Relay - men 120-139
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
ÖWR - Section Military (AUT) Sandra BONNER, Anke FABRI, Heike GRAFF, Jochen GUGGENBERGER, Sonja JESTADT, Thomas NARNHOFER, Markus OBLAK, Marco WOLF | 01:39.49 |
1 |
Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
(GER) |
02:08.98 |
2 |
Norderstedt
(GER) Lars GORNEY, Ronald KOLENDERSKI, Steffen SCHULZ, Thomas WILSDORF |
01:56.88 |
3 |
Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna
(ITA) Stephan EDER, Christoph SCHEIDE, Enno STAPEL, Hauke STAPEL |
02:27.52 |
4x50m Medley Relay - men 140-169
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bern
(SUI) Bernhard FLEUTI, Oliver GREBER, Patrick IMBODEN, Michael KALLENBACH |
01:23.32 |
2 |
Ithaca Caloundra Life Saving Club
(AUS) Paul BARRY, Brad CLEGG, Jim CONNELLY, Robert REID |
01:23.41 |
3 |
Malsch
(GER) Jürgen BECHLER, Thomas JIRIKOWSKY, Rolf OHLICHER, Steffen SCHULZ |
01:24.12 |
4 |
Korschenbroich
(GER) Manfred ADRIAN, Ralf LAMMERING, Richard MANNO, Stefan SCHEUFELD |
02:31.23 |
5 |
Rheda-Wiedenbrueck
(GER) Frank HOLSCHER, Jurgen HOLSCHER, Wolfgang RESCH, Frank WILLE |
02:41.23 |
6 |
Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna
(ITA) Andrea LUPPI, Marco MINGARDI, Marco SERGIACOMI, Eros TESTA |
02:41.24 |
7 |
St.-Laurent
(CAN) Phillippe LEMIRE, Jacques MORISSETTE, Andy SHELP, Perry SMITH |
03:12.31 |
8 |
Südermarsch (GER) Dag BOLS, Jens DOHRN, Marten KARSTENS, Markus VORRATH | 03:12.41 |
9 |
Wadgassen
(GER) Thorsten LAURENT, Steffen SCHOTT, Jan WOYSCH, Lars WOYSCH |
04:12.31 |
10 |
Austria (AUT) Johann HOHL, Hans-Peter OSTERMANN, Michael RAUSCH, Helmut WEINBERGER | 04:12.33 |
4x50m Medley Relay - women 140-169
4x50m Medley Relay - men 170-199
4x50m Medley Relay - women 170-199
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Magdeburg
(GER) Angela FRANKE, Marion HANNEBOHM, Berit REICHEL, Heike ZEMBROD |
02:08.43 |
2 |
Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
(GER) Petra BEC, Renate CHRIST, Sandra PASSENBERG, Andrea ROLING |
02:12.63 |
3 |
Ingolstadt
(GER) Dr. Antje GRUNDHEBER, Katharina VON KAP-HERR, Martina MARKUS, Barbara STUBBE |
02:15.13 |
4 |
Duisburg-Homberg
(GER) Sabine FENYK-KOSTER, Maria HERMANNS, Andrea LÖFFEL, Gudrun RAUCH |
02:19.21 |
5 |
Berlin-Lichtenberg
(GER) Nadja BAHRO, Ute BAHRO, Margarete KOSCHE, Marina THIEME |
02:22.36 |
6 |
Ahrensburg
(GER) Birgit ECKHOLD, Rotraud GLISSMANN, Sabine ULLMANN, Alena WILKENS |
02:31.35 |
7 |
Lette
(GER) Annette DAVID, Rita KLEINSCHNIEDER, Andrea MENZE, Hilde SANDERS |
02:36.52 |
8 |
Georgsmarienhuette
(GER) Cornelia ETGETON, Ingrid LAUXTERMANN, Sabine MEYER, Heike NAUMANN |
02:49.99 |
9 |
Durlach
(GER) Helga EILMANN-WEIß, Anette GLASER, Anne LAERBUSCH, Anke LAMBERTZ |
02:51.11 |
4x50m Medley Relay - women 200-220
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bietigheim-Bissingen
(GER) Sabine GEYER, Anette PULS, Dagmar SCHLEUPEN, Martina SOCCOL |
02:32.98 |
2 |
Magdeburg
(GER) Manuela JUERRIES, Gisela SCHONFELD, Susanne SCHRADER, Marion TEIFEL |
02:37.45 |
3 |
VRC Team
(BEL) Petra ANIOL-HETZEL, Margarete BEIDECK, Andrea KOCH, Bärbel LOCH |
02:53.53 |
4 |
Durlach
(GER) Nathalie BEERNAERT, Viviane CALLAERT, Ingrid DECEUNINCK, Mireille WITTOUCK |
03:13.71 |
4x50m Medley Relay - men 200-229
# | Athlete(s) | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
(GER) Herbert Reinhold BLOCH, Michael MEIK, Wolfgang THOMAS, Heiko VENOHR |
01:55.96 |
2 |
Bietigheim-Bissingen
(GER) Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Rainer TRABERT, Oliver WAMSER |
02:05.22 |
3 |
Luckenwalde
(GER) Klaus BRODA, Ralf MULLER, Jorg POPKE, Olaf WALBRACH |
02:06.14 |
4 |
Sport-Figielski WOPR (POL) Bogdan DUBIŃSKI, Grzegorz FIGIELSKI, Jozef Rozalski, Dariusz SEWERYÑSKI | 02:08.85 |
5 |
Lette
(GER) Werner BROSTHAUS, Roland FRIELING, Uwe SCHICHT, Werner WEISS |
02:13.87 |
6 |
Anklam
(GER) Lothar ADAM, Martin BEIER, Lutz BERLIN, Rolf KOEHLER |
02:15.19 |
7 |
Berlin-Lichtenberg
(GER) Uwe LINDNER, Elvies NEUMANN, Detlef SCHATZ, Udo SENGER |
02:15.44 |
8 |
Magdeburg
(GER) Erwin BEHLAU, Rolf LAUSCH, Sven RITTERBUSCH, Wolfgang SCHRADER |
02:29.09 |
9 |
Żyrardów
(POL) Andrzej BOGUCKI, Andrzej GOLJAN, Wlodzimierz JANCZEWSKI, Krzysztof KOKOSZA |
02:33.58 |
10 |
Georgsmarienhuette
(GER) Michael AVERDIEK, Gerhard FRYE, Jürgen GROTTENDIECK, Uwe LANDMEIER |
02:37.60 |