LWC 2004 National Team Open - 100m Manikin Carry with Fins

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - men - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Barend VAN NIEKERK - South Africa National Team (RSA)
00:50.95
2 Martin BUERGER - Germany National Team (GER)
00:52.57
3 Bartlomiey BLASZCZYK - Poland National Team (POL)
00:00:54
4 Glenn ANDERSON - New Zealand National Team (NZL)
00:54.75
5 Blaine MORGAN - United States National Team (USA)
00:56.28
6 Germano PROIETTI - Italy National Team (ITA)
DQ
7 Alessandro TORRE - Italy National Team (ITA)
DQ
8 Moss BURMESTER - New Zealand National Team (NZL)
DQ

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - women - A Final

# Athlete(s) Time
1 Katja POPKE - Germany National Team (GER)
00:56.98
2 Erna WEDEMEYER - South Africa National Team (RSA)
00:57.29
3 Marcella PRANDI - Italy National Team (ITA)
00:58.43
4 Georgina TOOMEY - New Zealand National Team (NZL)
00:59.60
5 Monique DRIESSEN - Netherlands National Team (NED)
00:59.86
6 Isabel QUINONES ACIN - Spain National Team (ESP)
01’01.13
7 Monica MUNTONI - Italy National Team (ITA)
01’01.71
8 Patricia DE DIEGO MARCHAMALO - Spain National Team (ESP)
01’03.07

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - men - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Jason O'PRAY - Australia National Team (AUS)
00:53.98
10 Peter COURT - Australia National Team (AUS)
00:54.14
11 Michael RODRÍGUEZ MCCULLOUGH - Spain National Team (ESP)
00:55.35
12 Hans VIJGE - Netherlands National Team (NED)
00:55.36
13 Roel JANSEN - Belgium National Team (BEL)
00:55.72
14 Przemyslaw KORDOWSKI - Poland National Team (POL)
00:56.88
15 Bart GEERTS - Belgium National Team (BEL)
00:58.40
16 Rafael TAMARAL MORENO - Spain National Team (ESP)
DQ

100m Manikin Carry with Fins - women - B Final

# Athlete(s) Time
9 Sandra TEMMERMAN - Netherlands National Team (NED)
01:02.24
10 Kate KRYWULYCZ - Australia National Team (AUS)
01:03.19
11 Alexandra BERLIN - Germany National Team (GER)
01:03.38
12 Perrine LE RHUN - France National Team (FRA)
01:03.40
13 Kristy MUNROE - Australia National Team (AUS)
01:06.06
14 Veerle LEETEN - Belgium National Team (BEL)
01:07.03
15 Kendal Francoise ARTZ-WOOD - South Africa National Team (RSA)
01:07.32
16 Sabina MARCUS - Sweden National Team (SWE)
01:11.27