Markus KOHLER

LWC Individual Results

Championship Event # Competitor
Masters 2012 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
35-39
3 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2012 200m Obstacle Swim
35-39
3 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2012 2km Beach Run
35-39
7 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2012 50m Manikin Carry
35-39
4 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2012 Surf Race
35-39
4 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2014 100m Manikin Carry with Fins
40-44
7 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2014 2km Beach Run
40-44
6 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2014 50m Manikin Carry
40-44
4 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2014 Surf Race
40-44
8 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2016 100m Manikin Carry with Fins
40-44
17 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2016 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
40-44
4 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2016 200m Obstacle Swim
40-44
6 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2016 2km Beach Run
40-44
16 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2016 Surf Race
40-44
9 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2018 100m Manikin Carry with Fins
40-44
10 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2018 200m Obstacle Swim
40-44
9 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2018 2km Beach Run
40-44
15 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2018 50m Manikin Carry
40-44
12 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2018 Surf Race
40-44
14 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2010 200m Obstacle Swim
35-39
3 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2010 Surf Race
35-39
3 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Masters 2010 Board Race
35-39
9 Markus KOHLER
- Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)

LWC Team Results

Championship Event # Competitors
Masters 2012 4x50m Medley Relay
200-229
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Rainer TRABERT
Masters 2010 Oceanman/Oceanwoman Relay
90-109
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Thomas KLEIN-RESSINK, Markus KOHLER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2010 Surf Teams Race
90-109
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Frank GARTNER, Markus KOHLER, Nico KREUZIGER
Masters 2010 4x50m Obstacle Relay
120-139
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Frank GARTNER, Markus KOHLER, Nico KREUZIGER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2010 4x50m Medley Relay
120-139
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Frank GARTNER, Markus KOHLER, Nico KREUZIGER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2010 4x25m Manikin Relay
120-139
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Frank GARTNER, Markus KOHLER, Nico KREUZIGER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2018 4x50m Medley Relay
200-229
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Martin LANG
Masters 2016 Surf Teams Race
130-149
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Frank GARTNER, Markus KOHLER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2014 4x50m Medley Relay
200-229
1 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Sabine GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Stefan SCHERBATH
Masters 2014 Board Rescue Race
40-44
2 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Markus KOHLER
Masters 2018 4x25m Manikin Relay
200-229
3 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Martin LANG
Masters 2018 4x50m Obstacle Relay
200-229
3 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Martin LANG
Masters 2012 4x50m Obstacle Relay
170-199
3 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Peter GAUTSCHI, Stephan GEYER, Markus KOHLER, Rainer TRABERT
Masters 2012 4x25m Manikin Relay
200-229
3 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Rainer TRABERT
Masters 2016 4x50m Medley Relay
200-229
4 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER, Christian SCHULZ
Masters 2016 Board Rescue Race
40-44
5 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Markus KOHLER
Masters 2016 Line Throw
40-44
5 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER
Masters 2014 4x25m Manikin Relay
170-199
5 Baden-Brugg (SUI)
Birgit BLUM, Stephan GEYER, Markus KOHLER, Stefan SCHERBATH, Gerd SCHLEUPEN, Susanne TROXLER, Brigitte WANGER, Barbara ZEHNDER
Masters 2016 4x25m Manikin Relay
170-199
7 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Markus GUTBROD, Markus KOHLER, Christian SCHULZ
Masters 2016 4x50m Obstacle Relay
170-199
8 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Stephan GEYER, Markus GUTBROD, Markus KOHLER, Christian SCHULZ
Masters 2010 Line Throw
30-34
9 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Markus KOHLER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2016 Oceanman/Oceanwoman Relay
110-129
10 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Sven BERGER, Markus KOHLER, Thomas SCHMIDT
Masters 2018 Line Throw
40-44
13 Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER)
Erwin KOHLER, Markus KOHLER